Monday, October 25, 2010

Tokito Ami Sexy and Beautiful Asian Celeb


Name: Tokito Ami
Nicknames: Amitan , Aminii
Real name: Komatsu Yukie*
Birthdate: September 25, 1987
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Blood Type: O
Height: 154cm
Bust: 85cm
Waist: 58cm
Hips: 85cm
Shoe size: 24cm
Hobby: Emailing
Skill: Basketball, futsal
Favorite foods: Natto, strawberries, chocolate
Person respected: Basketball coach